School Approximate number
of measurements
13th and 21st Primary School of Keratsini 4,600
143 Secondery School At Riyadh 1,800
1st Gymnasium of Preveza 2,800
2nd Gymnasium of Agia Paraskevi 2,400
5th Gymnasium of Nikea 4,400
6th Gymnasium of Volos 2,500
7th Lyceum of Larissa 2,700
Abdullah Bin Omar Inermediate School at Al-Namas 1,600
Abi AL Atahiah Secondary School at Almadinah 2,700
Abington Junior High School 1,300
A. De Shalit B 1,400
Agua Caliente Park 4,600
Ahavat-Zion 3,800
Ala Basic School 4,500
Al Afak School -Sur Baher 1,600
ALahad secondary school AT Jazan 1,400
Ala-Malmin Peruskoulu 2,400
Alanjal Intermediate Girls School At Alhufof 1,300
Alaska Gateway Correspondence 1,100
Albany Public School Number 16 1,300
Al-Bayroni Elementary School 3,600
Albert Gallatin South Middle School 3,800
Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium 1,700
Al-Biader 1,000
Albia High School 1,300
Albirwani Elementary School at Yanbu 2,900
Al-Bukhari Al Shamela 2,100
Alexander Hamilton High Schools Complex 1,400
Al-Falah Secondary School at Makkah Al-Mukarramah 4,800
AL-FARDOS Elementary School 1,300
Al Faruk Elementary School 2,600
Algoiba Secondary Girls School at Al-Hufof 1,300
Alhawary Mohammad Al-Azdy 1,400
Al-Hudithah Intermediate and Secondary School at Al Qurayyat 1,000
Al Huzayel Junior High School 1,000
Ali bin Abi Talib Secondary School at Jeddah 2,400
Aljazeera Intermediate School at Taif 2,700
Al Jazeera Secondary School at Sakaka 1,700
ALkameesh 5Intermedia school at ALhessa 1,800
Al-Khandaq Secondary School at Al-Madinah Al-Monawarah 1,100
Al-Khoubah Intermediate and Secondary School at Jazan 2,700
Alkifah Intermediate Girls School at Al-Hufof 4,800
Al-Kifah Intermediate School at Al-Ahsa 4,100
Allen School 2,000
Al Madaen School at Riyadh 1,300
Al Muabila Alshamaliah basic school 1,400
AL MUTANABI JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (GLIDUZ3N) 1,800
Al naser basic school 1,500
Al Qairwan Secondary School at Makkah Al-Mukarramah 2,100
Alqaqa Intermediate Scool At Jazan 1,300
AL-Qaraawi secondary School at Jazan 1,600
Al-Rawda Secondary School at Jazan 2,100
Al-Rowad Intermediate School at Buraydah 1,300
AL Salam Elementary School 2,700
Al Shaikh Salim Bin Hamoud AlSiyabi basic school 3,600
Alsheefa bint awf basic school 1,200
Altahliah Intermediate School at Yanbu 1,200
Al-Tahlya Intermediate and Secondary Girls School at Yanbu 2,100
Althabti basic school 1,300
Al-Thagher Secondary School at Jeddah 2,200
Althawra AlArabyah Alkubra-Military Culture 2,500
Alto Elementary School 2,000
Altraif basic school 1,700
Al-Waleed Bin Abd Al-Malik Secondary School at Yanbu 3,700
Al Zahraa Elementary School 1,500
Amboy Middle School 1,300
American College of Greece 2,400
American Community School 2,400
Ammar Bin Yasir basic school 1,100
Amos McDannel Elementary School 3,000
Andalusia Elementary School 1,900
Anderson Elementary School 1,400
Angel Maria Herrera 3,700
Anita Elementary School 3,600
Anne T. Case Elementary School 1,400
Antilles High School 1,200
Anvil City Science Academy 2,300
Aoi Junior High 1,600
Arab High School 1,100
Archbishop Howard School 1,200
Ardrossan Area School 1,100
Argentina Citizen Science 1,600
Arlington Traditional School 1,000
Asemapellon Koulu 1,300
Ashura Secondary School at Riyadh 1,600
Asma Bint Al-Numan Intermediate and Secondary Girls School at Al-Bahah 1,500
Asma bint aomis basic school 4,200
Assumption Elementary School 2,500
Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary 1,300
Astoria High School 1,800
Asuncion Christian Academy 1,900
Atebubu Secondary School 4,100
Atholton Elementary School 3,800
Atria Regency Assisted Living 1,600
Attached Junior High School, Nara Women's University 4,700
Attached Junior High School, Okayama University 1,100
Attached Junior High School, Shiga University 1,200
Attached Oizumi Junior High School, Tokyo Gakugei University 1,500
Attour Junior High School For Girls 3,300
A. Upitis Skriveri Secondary School 1,200
Aurora College (NZNZ9KQO) 1,000
Austin Area Elementary School 2,300
Bader Secondary School at Tabuk 1,700
Bal Kumari Girls School 1,200
Ballymena Primary 2,700
Ban Bang Ben 1,200
Ban Dan 1,100
Bandu Saharatwittaya 3,400
Bangkok Christian College 2,300
Ban Suksamran School 3,800
Barclay Friends School 1,300
Barnaskoli Vestmannaeyja 1,600
Barrington High School 3,800
Barta'a Junior High School 2,400
Batasan Hills National High School 1,400
Batat Intermediate Girls School at Al-Makhwah 3,300
Beaumont Middle School 1,400
Beaver Dam Elementary School 1,600
Beaver Island Community School 1,900
Beaver Valley Elementary School 1,200
Belgium Citizen Science 1,700
Belmont State School 1,000
Belton Junior High School 2,000
Benicia High School 1,600
Benjamin Russell High School 1,200
Ben Lomond School 2,100
Bergagymnasiet 2,700
Bertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium 1,100
Bethlehem Elementary School 1,300
Biggersville High School 1,600
Bioreserve Education Program, Trustees Of Reservation 1,200
Birštono gimnazija 1,000
Bishop Herman Secondary School 3,300
Boa Amponsem Secondary School 1,700
Bolea Home School 3,100
Booneville High School 2,400
Boulder City Wetlands 1,200
Boulevard Elementary School 1,000
Boyne Island Environmental Education Centre 3,200
Brazil Citizen Science 4,200
Bremen Academy 1,100
BRG Zell am See 1,400
Briarwood Christian School 1,600
Brickebackenskolan 1,700
Brigada Ecologica Sancarlina 1,600
Brockett Elementary School 2,400
Brockport Central School 1,000
Bronx River Alliance (USNYN3KN) 2,800
Brooks Elementary School 1,400
Browning High School 4,300
Buchanan Middle School 1,000
Budai Középiskola Kossuth Lajos Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola 1,100
Budai Középiskola Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium 1,100
Buena High School 1,100
Bukata Junior High School 4,300
Burlington High School 1,000
Burnt Chimney Elementary School 3,200
Butterfield Elementary School 2,800
Cabrini High School 2,100
Calahan Street School 1,200
Calera Elementary School 1,100
Cameroon International School, Bastos 1,500
Canandaigua Elementary School 1,000
Cape Fear Middle School 1,200
Cape View Elementary School 1,000
Capron Elementary School 1,700
Carew Peel Forest School 1,800
Carmen Silva High School 2,600
Carter County High School 3,600
Cartersville Primary School 3,400
Casey-Westfield High School 3,500
Cataldo Catholic School 1,300
CBETA 69 1,900
CC Padre Manyanet 4,900
C.D. Hylton High School 1,900
CECyTEM Nicolás Romero 4,600
Cedars Cultural School 1,200
CEG1 Cove 1,000
CEG1 Djougou 4,400
CEG1 Pobe 3,600
CEG2 Djougou 4,300
CEG 2 Parakou (Zongo) 1,900
CEG2 Savalou 1,700
CEG 3 Parakou (Albarika) 4,600
CEG Agatogbo, Mono 3,400
CEG Akpakpa Centre 1,600
CEG Akpro- Missérété 2,800
CEG Aplahoue 2,500
CEG Bellefoungou 3,400
CEG Boukoumbe 3,900
CEG Come 2,600
CEG Dantokpa 2,000
CEG Gbegamey 1,900
CEG Grand-Popo 1,800
CEG Houéyogbé 1,000
CEG Seme Podji 2,700
CEIP Infanta Elena 1,400
CEM 21 1,100
CEM de Puerto Limon-Eugenio Espejo 1,600
Center For Academic Success 1,900
Central Catholic High School 2,200
Central Elementary School (USAL22MS) 1,100
Centre for Environment Education 2,300
Centro Educacional Valle Hermoso 1,400
Centro Educativo Integral 1,400
CEO Antigua 1,300
CEPA Plus Ultra 2,700
Challand Middle School 2,400
Challenger Elementary School (USALJUXG) 1,100
Chaminade High School 1,100
Chapman Middle School 1,800
Charles Town Middle School 1,900
Charlotte Christian School 3,700
Chernivtsi City Ecology and Nature Center 2,600
Cherry Hill High School East 2,200
Chief Kamiakin School 1,500
Children's Meeting House Montessori School 1,200
Chiniak School 4,800
Chittick Elementary School 1,100
Chiyo Junior High School 3,400
Chon Bok Science High School 4,100
Chonnam Science High School 4,400
Christa McAuliffe Planetarium 2,600
Christian-Weise-Gymnasium 3,900
Chumphae suksa school 1,000
Chungbuk Science High School 2,300
Clarfield Elementary School 1,400
Clark County R-1 High School 1,000
Clarkston High School 1,700
Clay High School 1,200
Clear View Elementary School 2,000
Clearwater Valley Elementary School 1,000
Cleveland Heights Elementary School / New Berlin Public Scho 1,100
Cleveland Heights High School 1,700
Cloverleaf High School 1,000
Clusius College 3,700
Clusius College VBO-Groenschool Noord Kennemerland 3,700
Coatesville Area Intermediate High School 1,200
Cobb Middle School 4,300
Co/ Devi Balika Vidyalaya 2,100
Co/ D.S. Senanayake College 1,400
COLEGIO AGUSTINIANO NUESTRA SE?ORA DEL BUEN CONSEJO 2,800
Colegio Asuncion Cuestablanca 4,300
COLEGIO BONIFACIO ALVARADO 1,200
COLEGIO CORONEL ELEUTERIO RAMIREZ MOLINA 1,300
Colegio Cruz del Sur 2,400
Colegio de Ciencias 2,600
Colegio de Estudios Cientificos y Tecnologicos,Cuautitlan Izcall 1,300
Colegio Espiritu Santo de Guayaquil 1,400
Colegio Inmaculada PP. Escolapios 1,700
Colegio Internacional 1,500
Colegio Internacional SEK Equador 1,200
COLEGIO JOSÉ A . REMÓN CANTERA 1,800
Colegio Los Molinos 3,900
Colegio Sagrado Corazón de Jesús de Arnedo 1,700
Colegio San Marcos 3,800
Colegio San Marcos (ARAR8OW8) 1,900
Colegiul National Mircea cel Batran 2,000
Collège André LAHAYE 1,200
Collège Cantelande 1,000
College de Bintimodia 1,100
College Des Freres 1,200
College de Yomou Centre 1,100
college Niandankoro 1,600
College Park Elementary School 1,500
College Thyndel 1,300
Collinwood Middle School 3,800
Colombia Citizen Science 1,100
Colombia GLOBE v-School 1,100
Colorado State University 4,000
Combee Elementary School 1,300
Complex of Schools F. Dury in Chmielów 4,700
Complex of Schools in Jerzykowo 1,500
Complex of Schools in Tykocin 1,600
Complex of Schools J. Kilinskiego in Sosnowiec 4,000
Complex of Schools No. 3 in Klobuck, 3th Secondary School of K. Kosinski in Klobuck 2,900
Complex of Schools No 5 in Zabrze 3,400
CONALEP Plantel Gustavo Baz 3,000
CONALEP Plantel Tijuana II 2,700
Corcoran High School 2,800
Cornell Elementary School 2,100
Corpus Christi School 1,700
Corsica Middle School 2,100
Couva Government Secondary School 1,400
CP Silvano Cirujano 1,100
Creal Springs School 1,400
CREDES Patzcuaro 2,800
Croatia Citizen Science 4,300
C S GBETO 1,400
Csokonai Vitéz Mihály Gimnázium 2,600
Cullen Elementary School 2,600
Cumberland Road Elementary School 1,500
Curtner Elementary School 1,000
Cusanus Gymnasium Erkelenz 2,900
Cut Bank Middle School 3,600
Cuvu College 1,400
Da Dun Elementary School 2,200
Dai-ni Junior High School 2,600
Danville School 2,100
Dasan highschool 1,000
Davidson Academy 1,300
Davis Elementary School 2,000
DAV Public School (ININ9FTW) 1,000
Deerfield Valley Elementary School 1,800
Deerwood Elementary School 2,300
DE Kossuth Lajos Gyakorló Gimnáziuma 3,600
DeLong Middle School 1,000
DENC Kamelia 2,100
Denison High School 1,300
Denison Montessori School 1,000
Der Hana Junior High School 1,400
Desert View Elementary School 1,600
Detroit Lakes Middle School 2,800
Dhammasirisuksa sattahip 4,200
Dingemoen skule 1,900
D.L.D.A.V. Model School 1,200
Dodgeland Middle School 1,000
Donchanwittayakom 1,000
Douglas MacArthur Elementary School 3,600
Douglas Middle School 1,000
Doukas School 1,000
Dove Science Academy 1,500
Downingtown Middle School 1,500
Dr. v. Morgenstern Schulen I 1,400
Dr. von Morgenstern Schulen II 1,300
DSU "Orce Nikolov" 1,300
Dueitt Middle School 1,900
Dunbar School 1,100
Dunstan Middle School 1,100
Duran Jr. High School South 1,600
Dutchess Academy Of Environmental Studies 2,000
D.W. Daniel High School 2,700
Eastgate Elementary School 1,000
East McDowell Junior High School 1,300
Easton Area High School 4,000
East Prairie High School 1,600
East Side Elementary School 1,900
Ebinport Elementary 1,800
Ecole Normale Instituteurs(ENI) 3,300
Ecole primaire Develier 1,300
Ecole primaire Intercommunale Evionnaz, Collonges, Dorénaz 1,200
Ecoles communales de Martigny 1,500
Edward A. MacDowell Montessori School 1,200
Ed. W. Clark High School 1,000
EEM Nº 328 Gral. José de San Martín 2,900
EEM Nº 3 José Manuel Estrada 3,900
Eengedjo Senior Secondary School 1,200
Ehime Prefectural Niihama Technical High School 2,700
Eilabon Junior High School 1,300
Ekalaka Elementary 1,500
El Buen Aire 1,100
Elementary C Der Hana 2,700
Elementary School in Morawin 1,100
Elizabeth Cashwell Elementary School 2,400
Elk City School 3,000
Ellis High School 3,200
Elsanor Elementary School 1,000
El-SAYED JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 1,200
ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyakorlóiskola 4,800
Eminence High School 1,200
Emmaus High School 1,500
Emmet Belknap Middle School 2,100
ENATEF (Ecole National d'Eaux et Forets) 2,100
Eniaio Lykeio Kykkou B 1,000
Enka High School 1,400
Ennis High School 1,100
Enterprise Elementary School 4,000
EPP Alfakoara 1,600
EPP Assagbine Baka 2,200
EPP Banikoara Groupe A 4,000
EPP Birni Centre/A 1,400
EPP Chabicouma/A 2,700
EPP Hlodo 1,100
EPP Houegbo-Aliho 4,600
EPP Kandi / A 3,700
EP P Kodowari 3,000
EPP Kotoubarou 1,400
EPP Les Cocotiers 1,000
EPP Lokossa/C 4,800
EPP Nanzounme 2,300
EPP Oukanme 4,800
EPP Ourbouga 4,700
EPP Sike Nord/A 1,400
EPP Tchoutchoubou 4,700
EPP Thio/B 2,500
EPP Thya 4,900
EPP Zakpo/A 2,900
Erich Kaestner Realschule Stutensee 2,200
ES1-142 "Manuel M. Ponce" 3,200
Esawiyeh Junior High School for boys 1,400
Esc. De La Comunidad Raul Ybarra 4,500
Esc. Nueva Superior Moca 1,800
Esc. Sec. Diurna Num. 107 "Xochimilco" 2,400
Esc. Sec. Diurna num. 1 "Cesar A. Ruiz" T.V. 2,200
Esc. Sec. Dna. Núm. 238 "Ramón Beteta" 2,700
Esc. Sec. Téc. Núm. 104 "Martín López Rito" 2,200
Esc. Sec. Tec. Num. 34 1,900
Esc. Sec. Téc. Núm. 73 "Carlos Vallejo Marquez" 2,300
Esc. Sec. Téc. Núm. 95 "Cuitláhuac" 1,900
Escuela Americana 1,800
Escuela Barinas Elemental 1,100
Escuela de Comercio Nª 30, 2,500
Escuela Francisco Zayas Santana 2,100
Escuela Henry Ford 4,800
Escuela Josefita Monserrate De Selles 1,800
Escuela Jose S. Alegria 1,300
Escuela Ponce High 1,000
Escuela Rural Mixta 1,000
Escuela Sec. Técnica Núm. 79 1,300
Escuela Superior De La Comunidad Luis Munoz Marin 3,300
Escuela Superior Francisco Morales 2,200
Escuela Superior Vocacional Republica De Costa Rica 1,100
Eugenio Le Compte Benítez 1,400
Europaschule Bornheim 1,200
Evangélikus Mezõgazd-i, Keresk-i, Inf-i Szakképző Iskola és Koll 1,100
Everett Area Elementary School 1,500
Experimental lower and upper secondary school 1,000
F.-A.-Brockhaus Gymnasium Leipzig 1,400
Fahan School 2,500
Faifa 1st Secondary Girls School at Sabya 1,400
Fairfield Elementary School 2,400
Fair Haven Grade School 2,600
Fairhope Elementary School (USALSIOM) 1,100
Fairhope Middle School 1,200
Fair Street Elementary School 1,300
Fatemaah Bnt Mohmaad Intermediate school At ALhessa 3,300
Fatima Alzahraa-Military Culture 1,500
Faulkton Area School District 1,800
Federico Degetau 1,900
Field Station And Environmental Education Center 3,900
Finland Citizen Science 2,900
First Secondary School at Abo-Areash 1,200
Five Hawks Elementary School 3,400
Fjallsjoskolan 1,700
Fjolbrautaskoli Sudurnesja 1,600
Flandreau Middle School 1,500
Flensborgarskolinn 1,700
Florence E. Smith School of Science, Math and Technology 1,500
Florence Rideout Elementary School 1,400
Fort Frye High School 2,300
Fort Riley Middle School 1,000
Fourfeldtskolen 2,800
Fowler Elementary School 3,600
Fowler Middle School 1,200
Fox Ridge Elementary School 3,000
Franke Park School 1,000
Franklin Elementary School 3,100
Franklin High School (USMAT7V9) 1,100
Franziskus-Schule Bornheim 2,000
Freedom Middle School (USCAY8GS) 2,700
Freie Waldorfschule St. Georgen 1,800
Friedrich Rueckert Gymnasium Ebern 3,200
Friedrich Schiller Gymnasium 3,900
Friendship Junior High School 2,700
Frost Valley Environmental Education Center 1,000
Ft. Worth Country Day School 2,700
Fudan high school 4,800
Fuji Junior High School 1,000
Fukaya Junior High School 1,300
Fukui University Junior High School 1,800
Fundación Escuelas San Juan 3,100
Fundacion Xochitla, A.C. 1,400
Furulundsskolan 2,400
Fusokita Junior High School 1,400
Gallatin R V High School 2,400
Garden Road Elementary School 1,800
Garnet Valley Middle School 2,100
Gateway National Recreation Area NPNH Education Center 1,300
G.B.H.S Limbe 1,900
Gemeinschaftshauptschule Krahenhoehe 3,000
Geodetska tehnicka skola 3,900
George C. Marshall High School 1,200
GERMAN SCHOOL 1,500
Germany Citizen Science 2,400
Gesamtschule Barmen 1,800
Gesamtschule Stellingen 3,900
Geschwister-Scholl-Gesamtschule 3,900
Gevim 1,000
Ghana Secondary School 1,000
Gibborei Israel 4,500
Gill St. Bernard's School 2,000
Gimnasio Kitiou 1,500
Gimnazija Antuna Gustava Matoša Zabok 3,400
Gimnazija Bjelovar 1,100
Gimnazija Dubrovnik 4,700
Gimnazija Titusa Brezovackog 2,200
Gimnazjum ks. W. Rabczynskiego in Wasilków 3,900
Gimnazjum No 142 R. Schumana in Warszawa 4,700
Gimnazjum No 17 in Białystok 2,200
Gimnazjum No 1 Polskich Olimpijczyków in Twardogóra 2,100
Gimnazjum St. Staszica in Panki 2,700
Girl Scouts Of Michigan Pines 3,700
Gisborne Boys High School 1,600
Gj?klep ungdomsskole (13-16) 1,100
Glen Innes West Public School 3,400
Glenside Elementary 1,300
GLOBE Help Desk (Data Reporting) 1,300
GLOBE Program Office 4,000
Glynn Middle School 1,200
Goddard Middle School 3,400
Gokstad skole 1,200
Golden Grove Primary School 2,500
Golomb 1,000
Gordon A.D. 1,900
GOSHOURA Junior High School 1,600
Government Bilingual High School Bonaberi 1,500
Government Bilingual Practicing High School 3,200
Government Bilingual Secondary School (GBSS) Muea-Buea 3,300
Government Secondary School Bambalang 2,900
Govt HSS Mouda 1,700
Grace Christian Day School 1,000
Grady Rasco Middle School 1,100
Grafton High School 2,600
Granada High School 1,600
Grandview Elementary School 1,000
G. Ray Bodley High School 2,700
Great Smoky Mountains Institute At Tremont 2,500
Green Meadow School 1,100
Griffith Elementary School 3,000
Grigsby Academy 1,300
Grundschule Wiefelstede 1,100
G/ Sangamiththa Balika Vidyalaya 4,600
GS Mettlach Orscholz 2,400
Guilford Central School 1,400
Gulf Education Complex at Buraydah 2,700
Gymnase de Beaulieu 3,200
Gymnasio Aradippou 3,800
Gymnasium Dresden-Cotta 2,800
Gymnasium Eickel 1,100
Gymnasium Farmsen 2,400
Gymnasium Muristalden 1,100
Gymnasium of Gavros 3,200
Gymnasium of Nea Alikarnassos 2,100
Gymnasium of Polis 3,200
Gymnasium of Strimoniko, Serres 2,300
Gymnasium of Tinos 4,900
Gymnasium Rahlstedt 1,100
Gymnasium Solea 1,100
Gymnasium St. Antonius Appenzell 1,800
Gymnazium A. Jiraska 4,800
Gymnazium Chodovicka 1,900
Gymnazium Hranice 4,100
Gymnazium Karvina 4,800
Gymnazium Moravska Trebova 4,100
Hachiman Technical High School 2,700
Hafrsfjord Skole 1,400
Hagelstamska hogstadiet 2,200
Haines School 1,500
Hamayan 1,200
Hambrick Elementary School 2,400
Hamersville Elementary School 1,500
Hamilton North Primary School 1,900
Hango Hogstadium 4,500
Hannah-Arendt-Gymnasium 3,700
Hansung-Science High School 3,000
Happy Valley Elementary School 2,700
Happy Valley High School 1,300
Harambee Community Cultures/Environmental Science Elementary School 3,100
Harbor Beach Community School 1,700
Harlan Rowe Middle School 1,200
Harrison Public Schools 1,500
Harutomi Junior High School 1,300
Hauptschule Heilsbronn 4,800
Hauptschule m. OS Baddeckenstedt 1,700
Haupt- und Realschule Meiendorf 1,100
Hava Hakleit 1,700
Haw Creek Elementary School 1,300
Hawkins Middle School 1,000
Hayes Middle School 1,000
Hayward Elementary School 1,000
Heinrich Boell Gymnasium 2,200
Hemsedal barne og ungdomsskole 1,000
Henderson Middle School 1,400
Henderson Valley Primary School 1,000
Henniker Community School 3,000
Heritage Christian School (USWIXWPW) 1,600
Heritage Middle School 1,200
Hermann-Tast-Schule 1,900
Hermantown Elementary School 1,400
Hermantown High School 1,000
Herzog-Heinrich-Hauptschule Neumarkt - Sankt Veit 1,600
Hickory County R-I School 2,800
Hidden Creek Elementary School 2,400
Hidinge skola 1,600
Higashihirose Elementary School 1,300
Highlands Elementary School (USILBFPA) 1,400
High Meadows School And Camp 1,800
Hillsdale Elementary School (USPAK4BN) 2,200
Hindadwittaya 1,800
Hirakawa Junior High School 2,600
Hiroshima Prefectural Sera Senior High School 2,200
Hittin Intermediate School at Al-Bahah 4,200
Hittin Intermediate School at Al-Dawadmi 1,100
Hmod bin ahmed albusaidi basic school 1,700
Hodgkins Middle School 1,200
Hoegskulen I Telemark 1,500
HOGAVANGSSKOLAN 2,800
Hokens?sskolan 1,000
Hokes Bluff High School 1,600
Hokkaido Kamikawa Senior Highschool 1,000
Hokuryo Junior High School 1,000
Holgate Middle School 1,400
Holy Trinity School 1,400
Honain School at Hail 2,300
Hoover Middle School 1,100
Hope High School 1,400
Horfish Elementary B School 3,800
Horning Middle School 3,000
Houston Academy 2,400
Houston Elementary School 1,600
Huber Ridge Elementary 4,500
Hubert Olson Elementary School 1,900
Hungary Citizen Science 1,800
Hunterdon Central Regional High School 1,000
Hunters Creek Middle School 1,400
Huntington Elementary School 1,900
Hyunhwa Elementary School 1,500
Ibn Aqeel Secondary School at Riyadh 1,700
IBN KHALDOON -ARARA (ILIL42G3) 1,100
Ibn Khaldoon Secondary School at Yanbu 2,700
Ibn - Rushd 1,100
IBN RUSHD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,200
Ibri basic School 1,900
Idaho School For The Deaf And The Blind 2,500
Ida Middle School 1,400
Idylwild Elementary School 1,400
I.E. Mariscal Orbegoso, Arequipa 1,100
I.E. N° 11506 Tablazos, Lambayeque 1,700
I.E. N° 34233 Nuestra Señora del Rosario, Pasco 1,600
I.E. N° 40534 Juan Manuel Guillén Benavides, Toro - La Unión, Arequipa 1,500
IES Abyla 2,700
IES Ágora 3,800
IES Alarnes 3,200
IES Albéniz 1,600
IES Alcorisa 1,800
IES Alonso de Ercilla 1,000
IES Alonso Quijano 1,000
IES Alpedrete 1,600
IES Ana Ozores 1,200
IES Antonio Gala 1,100
IES Barrio de Loranca 1,800
IES Bioclimatico 2,600
IES Campo de San Alberto 2,600
IES Canteras 4,500
IES Carmen Conde 4,600
IES Carpe Diem 1,800
IES Celso Diaz 3,800
IES Cinco Villas 1,300
IES Ciudad de Luna 2,800
IES Claudio Prieto 1,500
IES Cruz de Piedra 1,300
IES Duque de Nájera 3,600
IES El Escorial 1,300
IES Emilio Jimeno 1,300
IES Europa 2,200
IES Federica Montseny 1,300
IES Federico García Lorca 3,500
IES Felix Rodriguez de la Fuente 3,500
IES Francisco de Goya 1,400
IES Francisco Giner de los Rios 3,100
IES Giner de los Rios 1,300
IES Gran Tarajal 3,200
IES Gregorio Maranon 1,400
IES Guadalerzas 4,400
IES Gustavo Adolfo Becquer 3,100
IES Hermanos Argensola 4,400
IES Ignacio Ellacuría 1,600
IES Inventor Cosme Garcia 1,500
IES Isaac Peral 3,000
IES Isabel de Perillán y Quiros 1,800
IES Joan Oro 3,800
IES Joaquin Rodrigo 2,600
IES Jose Luis Sampedro 3,200
IES Julio Caro Baroja 4,100
IES Julio Verne 4,900
IES Julio Verne (ESESG4J3) 4,600
IES La Dehesilla 3,200
IES La Guancha 2,800
IES La Matanza 4,500
IES LAS BREÑAS 2,500
IES Las Salinas 1,000
IES Las Salinas del Mar Menor 3,700
IES Los Enlaces 3,700
IES Los Navalmorales 2,200
IES Los Rosales 1,000
IES Los Tarahales 1,600
IES Manuel Azaña 3,900
IES Manuel de Montsuar 3,700
IES María Guerrero 1,200
IES Maria Zambrano 1,900
IES Marques de Santillana 3,000
IES Matarraña 2,000
IES Molina de Aragón 2,700
IES Monte Castelo 3,400
IES Pedro Álvarez Sotomayor 1,700
IES Puzol 2,300
IES Ramón J. Sender 3,800
IES Ria del Carmen 2,600
IES Ribera del Bullaque 2,600
IES Rosa Chacel 1,000
IES S. Agustin de Guadalix 2,600
IES San Isidro 2,800
IES San Juan del Castillo 3,300
IES Santiago Grisolía 3,500
IES Satafi 1,900
IES Sofia Casanova 4,300
IES Tomás Mingot 1,800
IES Universidad Laboral 1,800
IES Valle del Oja 1,000
IES Valverde de Lucerna 1,500
IES Virgen de Vico 2,600
IES Virrey Morcillo 1,100
IES Yaiza 4,800
Ignatius Park College 1,100
IGS Franzsches Feld 3,200
II Liceum M. Kopernika in Lowicz 1,700
Ikeda Primary School 2,700
Imam Khalf School Intermediate at Uqlat Asuqur 1,500
Imperial Beach Elementary School 1,300
Inchon Science High School 1,800
Independence Middle School 2,200
Indian Education Society School 1,300
Indian Hills Elementary School 4,100
Indira Ideal Sr. Sec. School 1,100
Indwe Secondary School 1,800
Ines Maria Mendoza 1,300
INFINITY Science Center 4,100
INSTITUTO CORONEL SEGUNDO DE VILLARREAL 1,800
Instituto del Mar Capitan Williams 2,400
Instituto Nuestra Senora de la Misericordia 2,800
Instituto San Juan Bautista De La Salle 2,000
International Appalachian Academy 1,500
International School of Port of Spain 3,000
Ionidios Model School Pireus 1,900
Iowa Park Junior High School 2,300
Ironi Alef Modiin 2,100
Irony Aleph High School 1,100
Islice secondary school 4,800
Istituto Professionale di Stato per l' Agricoltura el Ambiente 1,300
Istituto Professionale per i Servizi Sociali Galilei 1,700
Istituto Superiore Fermi 1,700
Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale Duca degli Abruzzi 1,100
Istituto Tecnico Industriale Fermi (ITIT3EFT) 4,400
Istituto Tecnico Industriale Mattei 1,000
Istituto Tecnico Industriale Statale Malignani 1,200
Italy Citizen Science 4,800
Izard Consolidated Elementary School 1,000
Jackson Middle School (USSCI6BN) 1,800
Jackson P. Burley Middle School 2,300
Jack T. Farrar Elementary School 1,100
James B. Eads School 1,100
James B. Rue Elementary School 1,900
Jang Young Sil Science High School 1,400
Jan Jonker Afrikaner High School 2,600
Jarrow Montessori 1,200
Jatukamwittayakom 1,600
Jeddah Science Innovation Club 1,700
Jeesionrannan tp. 4,800
Jeffers Hill Elementary School 1,300
Jemah basic school 4,600
Jericho Elementary School 3,300
Jesse Stuart Elementary School 1,000
Joatha intermediate Girls School at Al-hessa 1,500
Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leipzig 2,300
Johann-Mathesius-gymnasium 1,700
John Burroughs Elementary School 3,100
John Carroll School 1,800
John F. Kennedy Elementary School 1,500
John Fredson School 1,200
John - Lennon - Oberschule 1,100
John Marshall High School (USWVU59F) 2,500
John McGlashan College 1,300
Jokioisten Keskustan ala-aste 1,700
Jokioisten Ylaaste 3,400
Joliot-Curie-Gymnasium Roebel 2,900
Jonas Salk Middle School 1,700
Jones County School District 37-3 3,700
Joniskio Mato Slanciausko gimnazija 1,000
Jose Campeche 2,800
Joseph D. Sharp Elementary School 1,600
Josvainiu vidurine mokykla 1,600
Józef Lompa Primary School in Woźniki 2,400
Jubilee School for Gifted Students 1,400
Jungil High School 1,900
Junior A High School , ARABBE 2,000
Junior High School at Otsuka, Univ. of Tsukuba 1,500
Justus-von-Liebig-Realschule 1,800
Jyoto High school 1,300
KA1 Oostende Centrum 1,300
Kabojja Secondary School 1,800
Kaikoura High School 1,600
Kaitahigashi elemenntaryschool 1,300
Kalenykivska Secondary School 1,200
Kalevankankaan ylaaste 2,100
Kamikawa junior highscool 4,900
Kamo Junior High School 2,200
Kanagawa Prefectural Zama Senior High School 1,400
Kanazawa University Junior High School 1,800
Kangwon Science High School 1,400
Kanton Secondary 1,200
Kantonsschule Olten 1,500
KaoHsiung Girl's Senior High school 2,200
Kaponga School 1,300
Karachi American School 2,100
Karak Pioneer Centre 3,500
Karamah Bin Ali Al-Ahmer Secondary School at Sabya 3,200
Kardla Secondary School 1,400
Karns Intermediate School 1,000
K.A. Schaarbeek-Evere 1,300
Kashiwarahigashi Senior High School of Osaka Prefecture 1,500
Kasumi High School 1,700
Katherine D. Burke School 1,400
Katolicka klasicna gimnazija s pravom javnosti 1,100
Kecoughtan High School 1,600
Kedouin Junior High 4,600
Keelung Municipal Anle Senior High School 1,100
K.E.E.P. Ocean Campus 1,000
Keila Vene Gymnaasium 1,200
Kempeleen Ylaaste 1,400
Kennedy Elementary School 1,700
Ketchikan High School 4,500
Ketolanperan koulu 1,300
Kettunen 4-H Conference Center 4,100
K.E.Y.S. Learning Center 1,600
KG/Mw/ Nagaragiri Vidyalaya 1,300
Khalid ibn alwalid basic school 2,600
Killian-von-Steiner-Schule 2,000
Kimball Elementary School 2,800
King Abdulaziz Secondary School at Al-Madinah Al-Monawarah 1,400
King Abdulaziz Secondary School at Shaqra 1,500
King Khalid Secondary School at Al-Hofuf 2,500
King Saud Secondary School at Dumat Al-Jandal 3,600
King's Highway Elementary School 4,200
Kingston High School 1,100
Kinkaid School 3,300
Kirkevoll skole (6-13) 1,200
Kirovograd Collegium 3,500
Kita Junior High School 2,700
Kiteen lukio 4,100
Kivioli Vene Kool 4,500
Klaipedos moksleiviu saviraiskos centras, Gamtininku skyrius 2,900
Knights Elementary School 1,500
Knights of Knowledge International School 4,100
Knox Trail Junior High 2,100
Koebel Elementary School 1,700
Koeru High School 2,700
Kokemaen ylaaste 1,100
Konawaena High School 1,800
Kongsg?rdmoen skole (6-12) 4,900
Koninklijk Atheneum Merksem 1,400
Korkalovaaran ya ja lukio 2,300
Koryu Junior High School 1,400
Kozan Junior High School 1,300
Krachi Secondary School 1,400
Krobo Girls Secondary School 1,300
Ktatuinbouw School 1,100
Ku/ Mahasen National School 1,600
Ku/ Maliyadeva College 4,500
Kuokkalan koulu 1,100
Kurt-Tucholsky-Gesamtschule 4,800
Kyonggi Science High School 1,800
Kyrene De Los Lagos Elementary School 1,400
L2R 3,800
Lady Joanna Thornhill Primary School 1,900
La Escuela Basica de Sankajahuira 1,100
Lagedi Comprehensive School 4,000
Lake Gininderra College 1,300
Lake Park Elementary School 1,600
Lakeside High School (USARKSPV) 1,100
Lake Windward Elementary School 2,000
Lakewood Catholic Academy 1,200
Lansiharjun Koulu 1,000
La Puente High School 4,600
Las Animas Middle School 1,200
Latrobe High School 1,600
La Tuna 3,800
La Unidad Campesira Agropecuaria de Tiahuanacu 1,000
Laurel School 2,200
Layla Secondary School at Al-Aflaj 1,300
Lead Hill Public School 1,600
Lecompton Elementary School 2,600
Leggett Valley School 1,300
Lena ungdomsskole 2,800
Leppalan ala-aste 1,500
Lessing Gymnasium 1,900
Lessing Gymnasium (DEDEHHUR) 1,300
Lessingschule Kamenz 1,100
Lester School 1,600
Levanger videreg?ende skole 1,300
Lewis Center For Educational Research 3,000
Liceo de Alta Exigencia Paulo Freire Quellón 1,700
Liceo de Paraiso 1,100
Liceo de Tarrazu 1,200
Liceo Internacional 1,200
Liceo San Rafael 1,900
Liceo Scientifico Fanti 1,500
Lievestoureen lukio 2,400
Lilburn Elementary School 3,700
Limbazi County Gimnazium 2,600
Lincoln Elementary School (USALCKRW) 1,100
Lincoln Elementary School (USCAJK5Q) 2,800
Lincoln Elementary School (USCAOGWG) 2,400
Lincoln Elementary School (USPA46AI) 1,600
Lincoln Fundamental School 3,600
Lincoln High School 1,900
Linworth Alternative School 2,100
Lise-Meitner Gesamtschule Koeln-Porz 3,500
Little Flower School 1,200
Lo-Inyo Elementary School 1,000
Lomita Math/Science Magnet 1,800
Lorenzo Coballes Gandia 2,700
Louhiojan koulu 2,300
Louis Armstrong Middle School 4,800
Louisville Elementary 1,000
Louisville High School 1,000
Louisville Nature Center 2,700
Lovington Grade School 1,400
Lowell Elementary School 1,000
Luderitz Secondary School 1,300
Luis Muñoz Rivera 1,700
Lutsk City Ecology and Nature Center 2,400
Lycee 3 Avril / Morifindian Diabate 1,400
Lycee Ambositra 4,000
Lycee Andre Resapa 1,300
Lycee Arivonimamo 1,900
Lycee de Brickaville 1,200
Lycee de Mananjary 2,300
LYCEE DE MVOMEKA'A 3,100
Lycee El Hadj Lamina Kalissa 2,300
Lycee General Leclerc 2,700
Lycée Jeaques RABEMANANJARA 1,400
Lycee Mahanoro 4,600
Lycee Marovoay 4,400
Lycee Militaire de Jeunes Filles 3,000
Lycee Mixte Nos B 1,200
Lycee Notre Dame de Niger 4,600
Lycee Philibert Tsiranan 4,200
Lycee Pole Morondava 2,600
lycee Thilmakha 3,800
Lycee TOFFA 1er 3,100
Lycee Zafy Albert 2,600
Lyceum of Agios Stefanos 1,200
Lyceum of Polis 1,000
Lykeio Apostolou Varnava 3,300
Lykeio Aradippou 3,200
Lykeio Ayiou Neophytou 3,800
MacArthur Fundamental Intermediate School 1,000
Machesney Elementary School 4,500
Macintyre High School 1,200
Madera High School 2,400
Madison Park Primary School 1,800
Madison Plains High School 1,600
Maffra Secondary College 1,700
Magomano Girls High School 4,800
Major Edwards Elementary School 4,700
Makif Het 1,500
Makino-Higashi Elementary School 1,700
Makkah Al-Mukaramah School at Dammam 3,200
Malgomajskolan 1,400
Malone Middle School 1,300
Malpils Secondary School 1,000
Manarat Intermediate School at Madinah AL-Monawarah 1,000
Manatee High School 1,000
Manchester Gate School 2,100
Manchester Township High School 3,000
Manhasset Middle School 1,800
Mantoulides School 1,700
Manuel Monserrate 2,300
Marcellus Community High School 4,100
Marine Resources Development Foundation 2,400
Marlow High School 1,200
Marlow Middle School 3,900
Martin Luther King, Jr. Elementary School 1,100
Mary Irene Day Elementary School 2,300
Mary Putnam Henck Middle School 3,200
Masan Yongma High School 1,200
Masarykova stredni skola chemicka 4,100
Massena Central School District 3,300
Mastricola Middle School 3,400
Mattayomwanornniwas 4,900
Maximilian-Kolbe-Gymnasium 4,000
Mayurapada National School 1,500
Mazeikiu distr. Zidiku Marijos Peckauskaites Gymnasium 3,900
Mazzalve Elementary School 1,200
McDavid-Jones Elementary School 2,100
McGehee Elementary School 2,800
McHenry Middle School 2,200
McKinley Elementary School 1,100
McLaren Vale Primary School 1,100
McNeil Canyon Elementary 1,200
Meanprasatwittaya 2,900
MEC Eindhoven 1,300
Medina Valley Middle School 2,300
Meek High School 1,100
Memorial Middle School (USNDEHFD) 1,500
Mena reginal gymnazium 1,100
Mendelovo Gymnazium 1,900
Menlo-Atherton High School 2,200
Mexico Citizen Science 2,400
Miao-Li Senior High School 1,300
Michael J. Petrides School PS 80 1,900
Middletown High School 1,300
Mie Prefectural Environmental Education And Information Center 1,500
Milford Elementary School 1,000
Milford Jr. High 1,500
Millview Elementary School 4,900
Miltonbank Primary School 3,300
Minamidaito Junior High School 1,900
Minami Junior High School 1,400
Minamiyawata erementary school 1,300
Mississippi School For The Deaf 1,000
Missouri School For The Deaf 2,300
Mitaka Elementary School 1,000
Mitchell High School (USCO4319) 1,000
Miyatanishi Junior High School 1,100
Moamar Bin Rashed Intermediate School at Riyadh 3,200
Monett Middle School 1,900
Moniteau Junior Senior High School 3,200
Monmouth Middle School 1,900
Monroe Catholic High School 1,300
Monroe High School 1,300
Montanus Realschule 4,400
Mont-Cenis-Gesamtschule Herne 1,300
Montgomery Bell Academy 1,600
Montverde Academy 1,600
Montville High School 1,100
Moosewood Farm Home School 1,100
Moraitis School 2,200
Moriah 1,200
Morris Elementary School 1,600
Mosby skole (6-10 and 13-16) 1,700
Mossneuk Primary 2,100
Mountain Christian Academy 1,200
Mountaineer Middle School 2,100
Mountain View Elementary School 1,300
Mountain View Middle School 2,000
Mountain View School 1,900
Mountain View School (GLIDPXRW) 4,500
Mount Gallant Elementary School 3,300
Mount Kilcoy State 1,800
Mount Maria Junior School 1,700
Mt Roskill Intermediate 1,500
Mt Vernon Middle School 1,000
Mugihigashi Elementary School 2,400
Muhammed bin Masood AlBusaidi 2,500
Multisectoral Lyceum of Patra 1,300
Munhall Elementary School 2,900
Murayama Agricultural Highschool 2,000
Murray Middle School 2,000
Musashino Junior High School 2,900
Myropil Gymnasium 1,000
Myyrmaen koulu 1,800
Nagasaki University Junior High School 1,100
Nancy Creek Traditional Preparatory Theme School 1,000
Nanzan Girls' Junior High School 2,300
Nanzan Girls' Senior High School 3,200
Napapiirin ylaaste 2,100
Narva Keelte Lütseum 1,700
Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 2,300
NASA Goddard Space Flight Center GLOBE v-School 1,000
National Ecology and Nature Center 2,300
National Lo-Tung Senior High School 4,900
National Taichung Girls’ Senior High School 2,600
Navrongo Secondary School 3,000
Nellenburg Gymnasium 2,200
Nelson College 1,300
Neshaminy High School 2,100
Netherlands Citizen Science 1,100
Neues Friedlaender Gymnasium 1,400
Newbury Elementary School 1,100
New Horizons Governors School For Science And Technology 1,600
New Lebanon CSD 2,900
New Miami Jr./Sr. High School 4,400
New Norfolk High School 3,200
New Taipei Municipal Jin-Shan High School 4,100
New Zealand Citizen Science 3,500
Nicolet High School 1,000
Niles McKinley High School 1,300
Nitzanim 1,100
Nkroful Agricultural Secondary School 1,600
Noble Middle School (USMEXQKN) 4,500
Norfork High School 2,200
Northern Lights 3,700
North Gulfport 7 & 8 1,000
North Hollywood High School 1,400
North Hollywood High School Zoo Magnet Center 4,000
North Huron Elementary School 1,700
North Kingstown High School 1,200
Northland High School 1,000
Northmoor Elementary School 3,600
North Rock Creek Elementary School 2,800
Northwood Junior High School 2,800
Norton Elementary School 2,900
Norton Primary School 2,900
Norwood School 3,100
Notogawaminami elementary school 2,200
Novato High School 1,500
N?tter?y vgs 3,300
Nykarleby hogstadieskola 2,000
Oaklawn Primary School 1,100
Oak Ridge School 1,900
Oberstufe Wartau 1,800
Ochiai junior High School 2,900
Octorara Area High School 2,000
Officers Residece Intermediate Girls School at Taif 1,100
Oita Junior Eco Club 3,500
Oklahoma GLOBE v-School 1,100
Olive Elementary School 1,100
Olive J. Dodge Elementary School 2,500
Omama Bint Abi Alaas Intermediate Girls School at Al- Bahah 1,100
Omar Ibn Al Khatab 1,000
Onaizah Secondary School at Onaizah 1,700
Opoku Ware School 1,200
Ort Muqeible Junior High School 1,200
OSAKA PREFECTURAL HIGASHISUMIYOSHI TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 3,900
OS Andrije Palmovica Rasinja 1,600
OS Antuna Augustincica 1,900
OS Antun Gustav Matoš, Vinkovci 1,200
OS Antun Nemcic Gostovinski 2,600
OS Barilovic 4,000
OS Djuro Ester 1,500
OS Dr. Branimira Markovica 1,400
Oshino Junior High 1,800
OS I.G. Kovacica 4,800
OS I. Gundulica 2,800
OS Ivana Gorana Kovacica (HRHRD8PG) 2,300
OS Ivana Nepomika Jemersica 2,000
OS Ivanke Trohar (HRHRICJB) 3,500
OS Jabukovac 1,000
OS Kamesnica 1,200
OS Mursko Sredisce 1,600
Osnovna škola Rugvica 1,800
OS Podmurvice 1,900
OS Popovaca 2,100
OS Sesvetska Sopnica 1,600
OS Slavka Kolara 1,500
OS Sveti Djurdj 2,000
OS Sveti Matej 3,900
OSU "Aco Ruskovski" 3,100
OS Veli Vrh 4,900
Otago Girls High School 3,200
Otavan opisto 1,500
OU "Goce Delcev" 1,900
OU "Kiril and Metodij" 2,700
Our Lady Of Angels Convent 2,000
Our Lady of Mount Carmel School 1,300
Overseas Pakistanis Foundation Girls College 3,500
Owen Middle School 2,200
Ozel Darussafaka Lisesi 3,100
Ozel Eyuboglu Lisesi 2,800
Ozel Inanc Lisesi 2,000
Ozel Kultur Koleji 1,200
Ozel Toros Okullari 3,500
Paamajakoulu 3,300
Paedagogium Baden-Baden 3,800
Pakenham Hills Primary School 1,100
Palm Beach Day School 3,300
Palm City Elementary School 2,200
Palmer High School 2,100
Palos Verdes Intermediate School 2,200
Papalote Museo del Nino 2,300
Papayom pittayakom school 1,200
Paradise/Machado Schools 1,400
Paralimni Lyceum 4,900
Paris High School 1,500
Paris Middle School 2,600
Parkside Elementary School 1,000
Park View Elementary School 2,600
Parque Nacional "Barranca del Cupatitzio" 2,900
Parrott Academy 1,500
Parrott Middle School 2,000
Pascal College 1,100
Pashley Elementary School 3,200
Pattison Elementary School 4,500
Pattison Elementary School (USWIDWE6) 1,400
Peebles High School 1,700
Perkins Local Schools 1,600
Perry Central Elementary School 2,900
Peru Citizen Science 1,200
Peru Junior High School 1,400
Peter-Joseph-Lenne-Gymnasium 2,800
Philippines Citizen Science 3,200
Piedmont Independent Learning High School 4,000
Pierce Middle School (USMIBWWV) 3,900
Piermont Village School 1,300
Piisparristin Koulu 2,100
Pinecrest Elementary School 2,200
Pine Crest School (USFLQTPH) 1,100
Pinelands Regional High School 1,300
Pine Ridge Middle School 1,600
Pine Shadows Elementary School 1,300
Pinewood Elementary School 2,900
Plainview - Rover High School 2,100
Plassen skole (6-13) 1,100
Plateau Valley School 1,200
Pleasant Avenue Elementary School 1,500
Plymouth Community Intermediate School 1,100
Plymouth Meeting Friends School 4,500
Poestenkill Elementary School 1,700
Poland Citizen Science 4,700
Polaris K-12 School 1,100
Polva School 2,500
Pope John Secondary School 1,000
Port Huron Northern High School 1,200
Portugal Citizen Science 1,000
Port Vincent Primary School 1,500
Potomac School 3,100
Poughkeepsie High School 1,000
Pramowittayaramindra 1,400
Prefectural Ayabe HighSchool ,East Branch 2,900
Preparatoria Oficial Num. 27 3,200
PRESBYTERIAN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL 3,500
Presbyterian Ladies College 1,000
Primarschule Hinterforst 1,500
Primarschule Ringenzeichen 1,100
Primarschule Uesslingen 1,100
Primary School No. 1 in Sochaczew 4,000
Primary School No. 2 in Pruszcz Gdanski 2,900
Primary School of Pyles 4,500
Prince Abdulelah Bin Abdulaziz Secondary School at Buraydah 1,900
Prince Faisal the First School for Boys 1,400
Prince Mohammad Bin Fahad Educational Complex at Dammam 1,900
Prince Mohammed Bin Naser Intermediate School at Jazan 1,300
Prince of Songkla University (Pattani) 1,500
Prince Saud Bin Naif Educational Complex at Dammam 2,100
Princess Chulabhorn Nakornsrithammarat 1,000
Princess Chulabhorn's College Mukdahan 2,500
Prince Sultan Educational Complex at Riyadh 3,700
Prince Sultan Intermediate School at Al-Zulfi 1,000
Prospect Hill Elementary School 1,500
Prytanée Militaire 4,300
PrzhevalskayaSchool 4,000
P.S. 45R 1,100
Public Primary School No 3 Boleslaw Chrobry 3,400
Pudas School 1,000
Punahou School 2,300
Pusan Science High School 2,000
Radburn School 1,000
Rahima Secondary scool 2,500
Rajsimawittayalai 4,000
Ramalan ala-aste 3,900
Ramat Aviv Gimmel 2,300
Ramay Junior High School 2,100
RAMLIEH OFFICIAL SCHOOL 1,000
RAMON 1,300
Ramon De Jesus Sierra 1,500
Ramuli Elementary School 4,500
Randene Elementary School 3,800
Randolph Clay High School 1,700
Randolph High School 2,300
Rantakylan yhtenaiskoulu 4,800
Rapina Common High School 3,400
Raya Bint Al-Hussein Secondary School for Girls 1,100
Realschule am Judenstein 1,200
Realschule Busswil 1,000
Reedy Creek Elementary School 1,600
Reema basic school 1,900
Relay Elementary School 2,700
Renkouzi Elementary school 1,100
Reservoir District Secondary College 1,500
Revere Middle School (USOHWP6L) 1,000
Revetal ungdomsskole 4,400
Rhame Public School 1,300
Rhodes Elementary School 1,000
Rich Junior High School / North Rich Elementary 4,500
Richmond Elementary School (USVTNQS5) 1,300
Rimonim Elementary School 1,500
Ringve vgs 1,200
Ristiinan Ylaaste Ja Lukio 2,500
Ristikallion koulu 1,000
Riverdale Country School 1,300
River Oaks Elementary School 1,600
River Road Middle School 1,600
River Valley Academy 4,800
River Valley High School 1,200
Rivne Young Naturalists Station 3,100
Riyadh Secondary School at Al-Zulfi 3,000
Robert-Schumann-Gymnasium 1,700
Robertsdale High School 2,700
Rockbridge Elementary School 2,500
Rockhill Elementary School 1,200
Rock Quarry Elementary School 2,100
Rocky Mountain High School 2,500
Roger B. Chaffee Elementary School 1,000
Rogozin A- Junior High School 1,000
Roi-et Wittayalai 1,100
Rokach 1,300
Roosevelt Elementary 1,100
Roosevelt School 2,000
Rostov School 95 1,200
Rostraver Elementary School 1,600
Roswell Kent Middle School 3,000
Rotorua Intermediate 1,700
Rowad AL-Omaraa secondery Scool At Riyadh 1,000
Royersford Elementary School 3,600
Royle Elementary School 1,100
Rujiena Secondary School 3,600
Rungruanguppatum 1,200
Ryunan Junior High School 3,600
Sadadeen Primary School 1,200
Sadot Elementary School 1,300
Safford Engineering Technology Magnet Middle School 3,800
Saguaro Elementary School 2,900
Sahaydatsky Educational Complex 1,300
Said bin nasser alkindi basic school 3,900
Sakaehigashi junior high school 3,400
sakhnin junior school alhalaan 4,200
Salah A-Din Elementary Bedouin School 3,700
Salem Consolidated Grade School 3,400
Salem Middle School 1,700
Salen Primary School 4,000
Salinkallion lukio 1,200
Salt Pioneer Centre 1,300
Samad Basic School 1,800
San Antonio Elementary 3,900
San Domenico Middle School 2,700
Sandy Spring Friends School 3,600
San Jose Episcopal Day School 1,200
Santa Monica Mountains NRA 1,000
Savonlinnan normaalikoulu 1,200
Saxe Gotha Elementary School 1,500
Schule Bubendorf 1,100
Schule Marienau 1,000
Schule Rebacker 1,900
Schul-Umwelt-Zentrum Mitte 1,300
SciStarter Citizen Scientists, LLC GLOBE v-School 2,800
Scotland High School 1,700
Scottsdale High School 1,500
Sea Road School 2,100
Secondary School #222 2,000
Secondary School Francisco Franco 3,000
Secretaría Ejecutiva Regional Arequipa-Moquegua-Tacna 1,000
Sefwi-Wiawso Secondary School 2,200
Sejiri Elementary School 1,000
Sekondi College 1,100
Sekundarschule Frenkendorf 1,200
Sekundarschule Stacherholz 3,200
Senior Citizens Services Inc. 3,700
Sevastopol Center of Ecology and Nature 1,300
Shaikh Abdul Aziz Bin Mohammed Al Khalifa Boys Secondary School 2,900
Shaker Road School 2,100
Shazar Intermediate School 1,800
Shelby Elementary School 4,100
Shepparton High School 2,200
Sherman Oaks Center 1,200
Sherwood Elementary School 2,800
Shikigaoka Junior High 2,900
Shimogamo Junior High 1,100
Shiocton School District 2,600
Shiqaiq Intermediate Girls School at Sabya 2,200
Siekkilan koulu 1,400
Sierra Foothill High School 1,400
Simsbury High School 1,700
Sixth Grade Academic Center 4,900
Skola za medicinske sestre Vinogradska 1,400
Slinger Middle School 1,200
Smolensk School Num. 33 2,100
Snow Elementary School 3,200
Sola videreg?ende skole (16-19) 2,100
Somogyi TISZK Drava Volgye Kozepiskola 1,100
Somogyi TISZK Nagyváthy János Középiskola és Szakiskola 2,000
Sonoma County Office Of Education 2,100
Soo Township Elementary School 2,500
SOU Josif Josifovski 2,600
Sound to Sea - Trinity Center 4,500
South Africa Citizen Science 1,100
Southeast Arkansas Community Education Center 1,800
Southeast Warren Intermediate School 1,400
Southern Nash Middle School 1,600
South Lakewood Elementary School 2,300
South Land Park Montessori School 1,100
South Wasco County High School 1,400
Spain Citizen Science 2,800
Spanish Bay Academy 1,300
Sportgymnasium Schwerin 1,800
Sportovni gymnazium 1,300
Springfield Elementary School 1,500
Spring Ford Middle School - 8th Grade Center 3,100
Springport School 2,100
Spring Shadows Elementary School 1,100
SPS Usti nad Labem 2,100
Srednja skola Buzet 1,600
Srednja škola Čakovec 4,000
Srednja Skola Dragutina Strazimira 1,700
Srednja skola Duga Resa 3,900
Srednja skola Isidora Krsnjavoga 3,600
Srednja škola Jastrebarsko 2,100
Srednja škola Lovre Montija 3,500
Srednja skola Pregrada 3,500
Srednja strukovna škola Kralja Zvonimira Knin 1,800
SRU Middle School 1,100
Staatliche Berufsschule 1 3,800
Staatliche Regelschule Bettenhausen 2,100
St. Andrews School 1,300
St. Anthony School 4,800
STARK County Educational Service Center 1,000
Star Of The Sea School 2,900
St. Augustine Girls High School 1,900
St. Croix Central High School 2,200
St. Edmund's School 3,400
St. Edward School 2,100
Steeple Run School 3,200
Steinbeck Elementary School 3,500
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Middle School 1,300
St. Francis Xavier Catholic School 1,800
St. Helen School 2,400
Stibbington Centre 4,400
Stinson Elementary School 3,000
St John's Hill School 1,200
St. John's Prep School 1,300
St. Joseph Thiphawan School 2,300
St. Mary's Middle School 1,000
St.Mary's Sem.Seconadry School 1,400
Stokke ungdomsskole (13-16) 1,200
Stone County Elementary School 3,400
Stoneville Elementary School 4,800
Storu-Vogaskoli 1,900
St. Patrick's School (USNCU639) 2,200
St Paul High School 4,900
St. Peter's 3,600
Stredni prumyslova skola polytechnicka - COP 1,100
Stredni prumyslova skola sdelovaci techniky 3,100
Stredni skola informatiky a sluzeb 4,600
Stredni zdravotnicka skola 3,000
Stredni zemedelska skola a Gymnazium Stare Mesto 1,800
St. Scholastica Catholic School 1,100
Stuckey Elementary 1,800
Sturgis Elementary School 1,700
Suankularb Wittayalai Saraburee 4,800
SULAM TSOR 1,800
Sunnydale School 4,000
Sunridge Middle School 2,400
Sutter Union High School 1,500
Switzerland Citizen Science 1,900
Szkoła Podstawowa in Kotomierz 3,500
Taegu Science High School 2,500
Taft Elementary School (USORWIQG) 3,000
Taipei Municipal Ming Lun High School 2,000
Taipei Municipal Wan Fang Senior High School(GLID3I86) 1,300
Taipei Municipal Zhong-zheng Senior High School 4,400
Taiwan Partnership Citizen Science 1,000
Talcott Mountain Academy For Science, Math&Tech 1,800
Tallinn Technical Secondary School 4,900
Talsi Gimnasium 4,500
Tampereen normaalikoulu 1,000
TED Ankara College Foundation 3,000
Tendaha Secondary School at Asir 4,100
Tennant Creek High School 2,300
Te Puru 3,600
Texarkana College 1,700
Texas State University 2,300
Than Károly Gimnázium, Szakközépiskola és Szakiskola 4,100
The 16th Intermediate Girls School at Tabuk 2,500
The 17th Secondary Girls School at Hail 1,500
The 18th Intermediate Girls School at Makkah Al-Mukarramah 1,200
The19 Secondary School At jeddah 1,300
The 19th Secondary Girls School at Hafer Al-Batin 1,000
The 1st Secondary Girls School at Al-Rass 1,300
The 21st Secondary Girls School at Hafer Al-Batin 1,200
The 27th Intermediate Girls School at Hafer Al-Batin 2,200
The 2nd Secondary Girls School at Al-Jouf 3,200
The 2nd Secondary Girls School at Tabuk 4,700
The 30th Intermediate Girls School at Hafer Al-Batin 1,400
The33 Secondary School At jeddah 1,500
The 3rd Secondary Girls School at Yanbu 1,000
The 45th Secondary Girls School at Makkah Al-Mukarramah 4,800
The 48th Secondary Girls School at Al-Madinah Al-Monawarah 2,400
The 4th Intermediate Girls School at Al-Mubarraz 2,600
The 4th Secondary Girls School at Al-Jouf 1,600
The 50th Secondary Girls School at Jeddah 3,800
The 59th Intermediate Girls School at Riyadh 3,700
The 5th Secondary Girls School at Arar 2,200
The 77th Intermediate Girls School at Makkah Al-Mukarramah 1,700
The 97th Secondary Girls School at Jeddah 1,900
The 9th Secondary and 10th Intermediate Girls School at Al-Jouf 1,100
The Affiliated High School of National Chung Hsing University 1,400
The Affiliated Senior High school of NCU 1,600
The Antilles School 3,700
The Center of Youth 1,300
The Complex of Forest Schools in Ruciane Nida 4,700
The Downtown Elementary School 1,100
The Evergreen School 2,000
The Logan School For Creative Learning 1,500
The Northfields Technology College 2,000
Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium 1,100
Theodor Mommsen Gymnasium 2,900
The Phelps School 4,200
The School In The Park 1,000
Thorildsplans Gymnasium 1,900
Thurman G. Smith School 2,000
Tjodalyng ungdomsskole (13-16) 1,200
Tokaji Ferenc Gimnázium, Szakközépiskola és Kollégium 1,900
Toma's Rivera Elementary School 1,500
Tonosho Junior High School 2,700
Torangin ylaaste 2,100
Tornimae Comprehensive School 4,600
Toyoma Junior High School 3,700
Toyrynummen 2,400
Triam Udom Suksa School 2,400
Trinity Bay State High School 1,000
TRINITY SCHOOL 1,100
Tripoli Elementary School 2,600
Trones skole 1,300
Tryon Middle School 2,100
Tsitsiboga Primary School 1,300
Tunetsskolan 1,000
TURAAN D ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,600
Turkey Citizen Science 1,200
Turlock High School 1,200
Turun normaalikoulu 1,100
Tuscola High School 3,800
Tweneboa Kodua Secondary School 2,900
Tzvi Shapira 1,500
Uhud Secondary School at Al-Madinah Al-Monawarah 1,700
Ukmerges Antano Smetonos 3,500
Ukraine Citizen Science 1,700
Ulm Public Schools 1,500
Um alhakam bint alzubair pasic school 1,700
Um hany basic school 1,700
Umm Al Moumineen Juwayriah Intermediate Girls School at Taif 2,300
Umm Al-Qura Secondary School at Jubail 1,300
Umm Klthoom bint Uqba 2,000
Unidad Educativa Emile Jaques-Dalcroze 1,100
United Kingdom Citizen Science 4,500
Universidad Tecnologica de Leon 1,000
Universidad Vasco de Quiroga 1,000
University Of Alaska Fairbanks (USAKSWHS) 1,100
University Of Idaho 3,600
University Of Puerto Rico-Mayagüez Campus 2,100
University of Tsukuba Senior High School 1,400
University Practice Secondary School 2,600
Utenos Adolfo Sapokos gimnazija 3,200
Utsjoen saamelaislukio 1,000
Utsumi elementary school 4,800
Uzvara Secondary School 2,100
Valga Vene Gymnaasium 4,300
Valley City Junior High School 1,600
Valley High School 1,300
Valley High School (USUTVUXS) 1,000
Valley View Elementary School 1,300
Valpariso Elementary School 2,600
Vansbro utbildningscenter 1,800
Varendonck College 3,700
Varga Katalin Gimnázium, Varga Katalin Secondary School 3,700
Vassalboro Community School 3,100
Ventura County Juvenile Court / Colston Youth Center 1,300
Verdugo Hills High School 1,500
Verkmenntaskolinn a Akureyri 2,800
Victory K8 School For The Gifted And Talented 4,800
Vidya Pratishthan's English Medium School 1,200
VII. Gimnazija 1,100
Viira Comprehensive School 3,400
Vincent Elementary School 3,200
Vincentia High School 1,300
Vinjar skule 2,900
Vuosaaren Ylaasteen Koulu 1,400
WAHAT AL SAHRAA-ABU BASMA 4,500
Wailupe Valley School 3,100
Walhalla Middle School 1,400
Walnut Ridge Middle School 1,700
Walter G. Nord Junior High 1,500
Walt Whitman High School 1,300
Wapsie Valley Jr. High School 1,700
Wasco Elementary School 2,400
WA Secondary School 1,400
Washburn Elementary School 1,500
Washington Elementary School 1,300
Washington Elementary School (USILOXYT) 1,900
Washington (Richland School District) 1,900
Watauga High School 1,500
Watchatheawchongkolnee 2,700
Wat Pongkonsow school 4,100
Waupaca Learning Center 1,200
Waverly Elementary Grade School 3,400
Waverly-Shell Rock Junior High School 3,300
WCLT Middle School 1,200
Webster Elementary School 2,400
Wegienka Elementary School 1,300
Welford on Avon Primary School 1,300
Werner-Heisenberg Gymnasium 3,500
Westall Secondary College 2,600
West Chester B. Reed Henderson High School 2,200
West Elementary School (USTN5PRL) 1,800
West Elementary School (USWYZ69T) 3,100
West End Elementary School 1,000
Westfield Washington Schools 1,600
West Forsyth High School 1,400
West Hollow Middle School 1,000
West Suburban Christian Academy 2,800
W.G. Mallett School 1,200
Wheatland High School 1,500
Wild Rose Elementary School 1,700
Wilhelm-August-Lay-Schule 1,100
William C. Munn School 1,900
William DeLuca, Jr. Elementary School 1,000
William D. Slider Middle School 2,500
William J. Thornton Elementary School 1,100
Wing Public School 2,000
Wiscasset Primary School 1,000
Withrow Elementary School 1,100
Wolfgang-Borchert-Gymnasium 1,700
Woodrow Wilson Elementary School 2,100
World Community Education Center 1,500
WP/Jaya/Pannipitiya Dharmapala 1,700
WP/Minu/ Aluthepola Walagamba Maha Vidyalaya 1,400
XIII Liceum in Bydgoszcz 1,900
XIX Liceum Powstancow Warszawy 3,200
XVII Liceum in Poznań 3,000
Yachdav Elementary School 1,400
Yankeetown School 1,000
Yarovysche Secondary School 1,200
Yin-Pei Junior high school 1,100
Yommaratsamakee 1,500
Young Elementary School 1,700
Young naturalists station of Velyka Pusarivka Sumy region 3,700
Yurivska Secondary School 1,000
YUVALE HABESOR 4,500
Zakladni skola Hranice, okres Cheb 1,100
Zakladni skola Lysice 2,000
Zakladni skola Mecholupy 1,900
Zakladni skola T.G.Masaryka 2,200
Zakladni skola Velke Opatovice 4,300
Zelyonoborskaya School Gymnasium 2,400
Zhoravsky secondary school 1,900
Zhytomyr Secondary School #19 1,600
Zoological Society Of Milwaukee Co. 1,200
ZS a gymnazium Vitkov 3,200
ZS Albrechtice 2,100
ZS a MS Domamil 1,800
ZS a MS Kamenice, okres Jihlava 2,000
ZS a MS Malesov 2,300
ZS Borovskeho Karvina 4,400
ZS Delnicka 4,400
ZS G.A. Lindnera 2,400
ZŠ Hálkova Humpolec 1,200
ZS Jilovska 2,900
ZS Kolin IV Prokopa Velikeho 2,800
ZS Moravska 1,300
ZS Novy Hradek 3,500
ZS Pod Marjankou 1,800
ZS Rehorova 1,300
ZS Stankova, Pardubice 2,300
ZŠ Velké Němčice 1,300

Updated: Feb. 01, 2020